sport-histoire.fr

Giro d’Italia - Sieger und Ergebnis


JahrSiegerZweiterDritter
2018Christopher Froome (Gbr)Tom Dumoulin (Nld)Miguel Ángel López
2017Tom Dumoulin (Nld)Nairo Quintana (Col)Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
2016Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)Esteban Chaves (Col)Alejandro Valverde (Esp)
2015Alberto Contador (Esp)Fabio Aru (Ita)Mikel Landa (Esp)
2014Nairo Quintana (Col)Rigoberto Urán (Col)Fabio Aru (Ita)
2013Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)Rigoberto Urán (Col)Cadel Evans (Aus)
2012Ryder Hesjedal (Can)Joaquim Rodríguez (Esp)Thomas De Gendt (Bel)
2011Michele Scarponi (Ita)Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)John Gadret (Fra)
2010Ivan Basso (Ita)David Arroyo (Esp)Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
2009Denis Menchov (Rus)Carlos Sastre (Esp)Ivan Basso (Ita)
2008Alberto Contador (Esp)Riccardo Riccò (Ita)Marzio Bruseghin (Ita)
2007Danilo Di Luca (Ita)Andy Schleck (Lux)Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita)
2006Ivan Basso (Ita)José Enrique Gutiérrez (Esp)Gilberto Simoni (Ita)
2005Paolo Savoldelli (Ita)Gilberto Simoni (Ita)José Rujano (Col)
2004Damiano Cunego (Ita)Serhiy Honchar (Ukr)Gilberto Simoni (Ita)
2003Gilberto Simoni (Ita)Stefano Garzelli (Ita)Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
2002Paolo Savoldelli (Ita)Tyler Hamilton (Usa)Pietro Caucchioli (Ita)
2001Gilberto Simoni (Ita)Abraham Olano (Esp)Unai Osa (Esp)
2000Stefano Garzelli (Ita)Francesco Casagrande (Esp)Gilberto Simoni (Ita)
1999Ivan Gotti (Ita)Paolo Savoldelli (Ita)Gilberto Simoni (Ita)
1998Marco Pantani (Ita)Pavel Tonkov (Rus)Giuseppe Guerini (Ita)
1997Ivan Gotti (Ita)Pavel Tonkov (Rus)Giuseppe Guerini (Ita)
1996Pavel Tonkov (Rus)Enrico Zaina (Ita)Abraham Olano (Esp)
1995Tony Rominger (Ch)Evgueni Berzin (Rus)Piotr Ugrumov (Lva)
1994Evgueni Berzin (Rus)Marco Pantani (Ita)Miguel Indurain (Esp)
1993Miguel Indurain (Esp)Piotr Ugrumov (Lva)Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)
1992Miguel Indurain (Esp)Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)Franco Chioccioli (Ita)
1991Franco Chioccioli (Ita)Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)Massimiliano Lelli (Ita)
1990Gianni Bugno (Ita)Charly Mottet (Fra)Marco Giovannetti (Ita)
1989Laurent Fignon (Fra)Flavio Giupponi (Ita)Andrew Hampsten (Usa)
1988Andrew Hampsten (Usa)Erik Breukink (Nld)Urs Zimmermann (Ch)
1987Stephen Roche (Irl)Robert Millar (Gbr)Erik Breukink (Nld)
1986Roberto Visentini (Ita)Giuseppe Saronni (Ita)Francesco Moser (Ita)
1985Bernard Hinault (Fra)Francesco Moser (Ita)Greg LeMond (Usa)
1984Francesco Moser (Ita)Laurent Fignon (Fra)Moreno Argentin (Ita)
1983Giuseppe Saronni (Ita)Roberto Visentini (Ita)Alberto Fernández Blanco (Esp)
1982Bernard Hinault (Fra)Tommy Prim (Swe)Silvano Contini (Ita)
1981Giovanni Battaglin (Ita)Tommy Prim (Swe)Giuseppe Saronni (Ita)
1980Bernard Hinault (Fra)Wladimiro Panizza (Ita)Giovanni Battaglin (Ita)
1979Giuseppe Saronni (Ita)Francesco Moser (Ita)Bernt Johansson (Swe)
1978Johan De Muynck (Bel)Gianbattista Baronchelli (Ita)Francesco Moser (Ita)
1977Michel Pollentier (Bel)Francesco Moser (Ita)Gianbattista Baronchelli (Ita)
1976Felice Gimondi (Ita)Johan De Muynck (Bel)Fausto Bertoglio (Ita)
1975Fausto Bertoglio (Ita)Francisco Galdós (Esp)Felice Gimondi (Ita)
1974Eddy Merckx (Bel)Gianbattista Baronchelli (Ita)Felice Gimondi (Ita)
1973Eddy Merckx (Bel)Felice Gimondi (Ita)Giovanni Battaglin (Ita)
1972Eddy Merckx (Bel)José Manuel Fuente (Esp)Francisco Galdós (Esp)
1971Gösta Pettersson (Swe)Herman Van Springel (Bel)Ugo Colombo (Ita)
1970Eddy Merckx (Bel)Felice Gimondi (Ita)Martin Van Den Bossche (Bel)
1969Felice Gimondi (Ita)Claudio Michelotto (Ita)Italo Zilioli (Ita)
1968Eddy Merckx (Bel)Vittorio Adorni (Ita)Felice Gimondi (Ita)
1967Felice Gimondi (Ita)Franco Balmamion (Ita)Jacques Anquetil (Fra)
1966Gianni Motta (Ita)Italo Zilioli (Ita)Jacques Anquetil (Fra)
1965Vittorio Adorni (Ita)Italo Zilioli (Ita)Felice Gimondi (Ita)
1964Jacques Anquetil (Fra)Italo Zilioli (Ita)Guido De Rosso (Ita)
1963Franco Balmamion (Ita)Vittorio Adorni (Ita)Giorgio Zancanaro (Ita)
1962Franco Balmamion (Ita)Imerio Massignan (Ita)Nino Defilippis (Ita)
1961Arnaldo Pambianco (Ita)Jacques Anquetil (Fra)Antonio Suárez (Esp)
1960Jacques Anquetil (Fra)Gastone Nencini (Ita)Charly Gaul (Lux)
1959Charly Gaul (Lux)Jacques Anquetil (Fra)Diego Ronchini (Ita)
1958Ercole Baldini (Ita)Jean Brankart (Bel)Charly Gaul (Lux)
1957Gastone Nencini (Ita)Louison Bobet (Fra)Ercole Baldini (Ita)
1956Charly Gaul (Lux)Fiorenzo Magni (Ita)Agostino Coletto (Ita)
1955Fiorenzo Magni (Ita)Fausto Coppi (Ita)Gastone Nencini (Ita)
1954Carlo Clerici (Ch)Hugo Koblet (Ch)Nino Assirelli (Ita)
1953Fausto Coppi (Ita)Hugo Koblet (Ch)Pasquale Fornara (Ita)
1952Fausto Coppi (Ita)Fiorenzo Magni (Ita)Ferdi Kübler (Ch)
1951Fiorenzo Magni (Ita)Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel)Ferdi Kübler (Ch)
1950Hugo Koblet (Ch)Gino Bartali (Ita)Alfredo Martini (Ita)
1949Fausto Coppi (Ita)Gino Bartali (Ita)Giordano Cottur (Ita)
1948Fiorenzo Magni (Ita)Ezio Cecchi (Ita)Giordano Cottur (Ita)
1947Fausto Coppi (Ita)Gino Bartali (Ita)Giulio Bresci (Ita)
1946Gino Bartali (Ita)Fausto Coppi (Ita)Vito Ortelli (Ita)
1940Fausto Coppi (Ita)Enrico Mollo (Ita)Giordano Cottur (Ita)
1939Giovanni Valetti (Ita)Gino Bartali (Ita)Mario Vicini (Ita)
1938Giovanni Valetti (Ita)Ezio Cecchi (Ita)Severino Canavesi (Ita)
1937Gino Bartali (Ita)Giovanni Valetti (Ita)Enrico Mollo (Ita)
1936Gino Bartali (Ita)Giuseppe Olmo (Ita)Severino Canavesi (Ita)
1935Vasco Bergamaschi (Ita)Giuseppe Martano (Ita)Giuseppe Olmo (Ita)
1934Learco Guerra (Ita)Francesco Camusso (Ita)Giovanni Cazzulani (Ita)
1933Alfredo Binda (Ita)Jef Demuysere (Bel)Domenico Piemontesi (Ita)
1932Antonio Pesenti (Ita)Jef Demuysere (Bel)Remo Bertoni (Ita)
1931Francesco Camusso (Ita)Luigi Giacobbe (Ita)Luigi Marchisio (Ita)
1930Luigi Marchisio (Ita)Luigi Giacobbe (Ita)Allegro Grandi (Ita)
1929Alfredo Binda (Ita)Domenico Piemontesi (Ita)Leonida Frascarelli (Ita)
1928Alfredo Binda (Ita)Giuseppe Pancera (Ita)Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita)
1927Alfredo Binda (Ita)Giovanni Brunero (Ita)Antonio Negrini (Ita)
1926Giovanni Brunero (Ita)Alfredo Binda (Ita)Arturo Bresciani (Ita)
1925Alfredo Binda (Ita)Costante Girardengo (Ita)Giovanni Brunero (Ita)
1924Giuseppe Enrici (Ita)Federico Gay (Ita)Angiolo Gabrielli (Ita)
1923Costante Girardengo (Ita)Giovanni Brunero (Ita)Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita)
1922Giovanni Brunero (Ita)Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita)Giuseppe Enrici (Ita)
1921Giovanni Brunero (Ita)Gaetano Belloni (Ita)Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita)
1920Gaetano Belloni (Ita)Angelo Gremo (Ita)Jean Alavoine (Fra)
1919Costante Girardengo (Ita)Gaetano Belloni (Ita)Marcel Buysse (Bel)
1914Alfonso Calzolari (Ita)Pierino Albini (Ita)Luigi Lucotti (Ita)
1913Carlo Oriani (Ita)Eberardo Pavesi (Ita)Giuseppe Azzini (Ita)
1912Team Atala (Ita)Team PeugeotTeam Gerbi (Ita)
1911Carlo Galetti (Ita)Giovanni Rossignoli (Ita)Giovanni Gerbi (Ita)
1910Carlo Galetti (Ita)Eberardo Pavesi (Ita)Luigi Ganna (Ita)
1909Luigi Ganna (Ita)Carlo Galetti (Ita)Giovanni Rossignoli (Ita)
Andere Radrennen
© 2018 - www.sport-histoire.fr - All rights reserved - Contact - Languages : FR - EN - ES - PT - DE - IT